TNS UK, High Wycombe

TNS UK
Buckingham House, Desborough Road
HP11 2PR High Wycombe
Buckinghamshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TNS UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
TNS HOUSE, WESTGATE, W5 1UA, LONDON, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
03073845
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TAYLOR NELSON SOFRES GROUP LIMITED
TAYLOR NELSON AGB GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
28 Jun 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Market Research, Business Analysis, Global Market Information, Market Information Group, Market Research Insight
TNS UK is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TNS UK!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O R & M ACCOUNTANCY SUITES E & F, 2ND FLOOR, BUCKINGHAM HOUSE, DESBOROUGH ROAD
    HP11 2PR  High Wycombe
  2. DQM HOUSE, BAKER STREET
    HP11 2RX  High Wycombe
  3. STERLING HOUSE 5 BUCKINGHAM PLACE, BELLFIELD ROAD WEST
    HP13 5HQ  High Wycombe
  4. STERLING HOUSE 5 BUCKINGHAM PLACE, BELLFIELD ROAD WEST
    HP13 5HQ  High Wycombe
  5. D Q M House Baker St
    HP11 2RX  High Wycombe
  6. OLD BANK HOUSE, 39 HIGH STREET
    HP11 2AG  High Wycombe
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies